Bianka

Bianka
No data.
Also known as
Bianca, Bianca (CorbinFisher), Bianca Purheart, Bianka, Bianka Pureheart, Bionca Pureheart
Birthday
February 7, 1983 (39 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
Commerce, OK, USA
Years active
2003-2007 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Left shoulder blade; Lower back
2005
12 Nasty Girls Masturbating 1 (Madness)
13 Cum Hungry Cocksuckers 1 (Madness)
18 and Easy (Midnight Mayhem)
50 To 1 1 (Platinum X Pictures)
Anal Prostitutes On Video 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Army of Ass 10 (Legend Video)
Attention Whores 3 (JM Productions)
Barefoot Confidential 37 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Big Mouthfuls 7 (Bang Productions)
Built for Filth: Audrey Hollander (1st Strike)
Buttfucked by a Black Man (Red Light District)
California Creamin (Midnight Mayhem)
Cum Fart Cocktails 2 (Red Light District)
Cum Swapping Sluts 9 (Red Light District)
Double Dicked 2 (Sinful Pleasures)
Fan Sexxx: Purple Passion (Northstar Associates)
Fucked in the Head 2 (Skintight)
Full Service 1 (Tight Fit Productions)
Good Girls Gone Black 2 (Red Light District)
Handjobs Across America 9 (Xplor Media Group)
Honey We Blew Up Your Pussy 4 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Hook-ups 9 (Wicked Pictures)
Iron Head 5 (Mercenary Pictures)
Jack's Teen America 13 (Digital Playground)
Lean and Teen (Vertigo)
Liquid Gold 11 (JM Productions)
Little White Slave Girls 10 (Evasive Angles)
Meat Holes 5 (JM Productions)
Mouth Meat 2 (JM Productions)
My Third POV: My Lucky Day (Jon Dough Productions)
Nasty Babes Oil Wrestling 3 (Matrock Adventures)
No Cum Dodging Allowed 6 (Jules Jordan Video)
North Pole 59 (Northstar Associates)
Real XXX Letters 10 (Purrrfect Video)
Service Animals 20 (Evil Angel)
Sexual Auditions (Vivid)
Swallow My Pride 6 (Red Light District)
Teenage Spermaholics 4 (Jules Jordan Video)
Teens For Cash 3 (Pink Visual)
Teens Revealed 5 (Red Light District)
Ultimate Strap-On Super Slam 17 (Sticky Video)
Unconscious 5 (Anton)
White Trash Whore 31 (JM Productions)
X The Series 3: Internal (New Sensations)
Young Cummers 2 (Fusxion)
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Bianka movies