Betty

Betty
No data.
Also known as
Bettina, Betty, Lafira, Lafirma, Lapira, Yasmin, Zaffira, Zafira Blundchen, Zafira Klass, Zaphyra
Birthday
November 13, 1984 (36 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
Budapest, Hungary
Years active
2004-2018 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
54kg (119 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Betty movies