Belle Claire

Belle Claire
No data.
Also known as
Bella Clare (brutalinvasion.com)
Birthday
May 26, 1993 (28 years old)
Astrology sign
gemini
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2014-2019 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Height
176cm (5 ft 9 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
(Some tattoos may have come later) Right side of neck; Lines of script on right shoulder; Inside right wrist; Under left forearm; Sideways script on right flank; Left side of lower abdomen; Left foot
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Belle Claire movies