Barra Brass

Barra Brass
No data.
Also known as
Bara Brass, Barbra Brass, Coleen, Baby Blonde (onlyblowjob.com)
Birthday
April 30, 1984 (37 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2010-2017 (Started around 26 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Hair color
Blond
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
49kg (108 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Barra Brass movies