Barbie

Barbie
No data.
Also known as
Barbie (BangBros.com), Barbie Bree, Barbie Booty (Reality Kings), Veronica Rodrigue
Birthday
August 1, 1991 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
Maracay, Aragua, Venezuela
Years active
2011-2019 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Venezuelan
Hair color
Brown
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
45kg (99 lbs)
Percings
Left nostril; navel
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Barbie movies