Barbie Sins

Barbie Sins
No data.
Also known as
Barbara (jacquieetmicheltv.net)
Birthday
December 17, 1991 (29 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
London, England
Years active
2017-2019 (Started around 26 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English
Hair color
Blond
Height
155cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
48kg (106 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Barbed wire band right bicep; Inside right wrist; "Barbie" on left side of lower abdomen; "Porn" and star on groin; Rose and vine on right hip and right upper thigh; Butterfly on left shoulder blade; Lower back; Heart with script "Lova" left buttock
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Barbie Sins movies