Bambi

Bambi
No data.
Also known as
Jordan, Riley, Bambi, Riley Sky
Birthday
August 29, 1985 (36 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
Melbourne, FL, USA
Years active
2005-2014 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German, Israeli
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
58kg (128 lbs)
Percings
Tongue
Tattoos
Chinese character on left thigh ("Set free")
2007
2 Young To Fall In Love 3 (Zero Tolerance)
Barely Legal Corrupted 9 (Hustler Video)
Blow Me Sandwich 10 (Zero Tolerance)
Bottom Drawer (Penthouse)
Buffy Malibu's Nasty Girls 36 (Anabolic Video)
Campus Confessions 11 (Hustler Video)
Cherries 56 (Homegrown Video)
Creampies Galore (Hustler Video)
Cuckold 1 (JM Productions)
Erotic Aftershock (Club Jenna)
Face Full of Diesel 1 (Digital Sin)
Finger Licking Good 4 (3rd Degree)
First Time Auditions 1 (Pulse Distribution)
Four Finger Club 23 (New Sensations)
Freaks of Cock 2 (JM Productions)
Gag Factor 24 (JM Productions)
Gash Bash 3 (JM Productions)
Girls Hunting Girls 11 (CinemaPlay)
Head Case 2 (3rd Degree)
Her First Lesbian Sex 11 (Pink Visual)
I Can't Believe I Took The Whole Thing 12 (New Sensations)
I Dig 'Em In Pigtails 3 (Acid Rain)
I Wanna Get Face Fucked 4 (Anabolic Video)
In Your Face 4 (Metro)
It's Huge 7 (New Sensations)
Kegger (Shane's World)
Lela Undone (Vivid)
Lesbian Seductions 16 (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian Tutors 3 (Triangle Films)
Multiple Chicks on One Dick 3 (Lethal Hardcore)
Mya Luanna's Sexual Disorder (Hustler Video)
Out of Control (Penthouse)
POV Casting Couch 15 (Legend Video)
Power Play (Penthouse)
Riley Shy is the Runaway Brat (Puritan International, Ltd.)
She Likes It Black 2 (Legend Video)
Squirt on My Big White Cock 2 (Devil's Film)
Suck It Dry 4 (Evil Angel)
Sunshine Highway (Adam & Eve)
Sweet Young Things 1 (Adam & Eve)
Teen Sensations 14 (DVSX)
Teenage Whores 1 (Pure Play Media)
Terrible Teens 5 (Fusxion)
Throat Gaggers 13 (Red Light District)
Throated 10 (Northstar Associates)
Throated 9 (Northstar Associates)
Ties That Bind 2 (New Sensations)
Tiffany's Lingerie Lesson (Vivid)
Timeless (Penthouse)
Tribade Sorority 1 (Triangle Films)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Bambi movies