Baby Cakes

Baby Cakes
No data.
Also known as
Babycakes
Birthday
July 23, 1988 (33 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
Los Angeles, CA
Years active
2008-2015 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American
Hair color
Black
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
64kg (141 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Flaming sun around navel; Right upper leg/hip
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Baby Cakes movies