Ava Devine

Ava Devine
No data.
Also known as
Ana Devine, Ava Adore, Ava Devline, Ava Divine, Mrs. Devine
Birthday
January 22, 1974 (47 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
Long Island, NY, USA
Years active
2003-2018 (Started around 29 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Asian/Multi-ethnic
Nationality
American
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
62kg (137 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Lower back
2003
12 on One 1 (Lethal Hardcore)
6 Black Sticks 1 White Trick 5 (Devil's Film)
All About Ass 16 (Mark Wood Productions)
American Bukkake 21 (JM Productions)
Asian Divas 4 (Jill Kelly Productions)
Babysitter 17 (Notorious)
Banana Cream Pie 2 (Video Team)
Bang Van 1 (Multimedia Pictures)
Big Boob Bangeroo 28 (Totally Tasteless)
Big Boob Volleyballers (Filmco Releasing)
Big Breasts of the West 2 (Coast To Coast)
Busty Beauties 7 (Hustler Video)
Butt Gallery 1 (Legend Video)
Callgirls Undercover 1 (Hustler Video)
Cum Swallowing Whores 2 (LeWood)
Cumback Pussy 50 (Elegant Angel)
Double Decker Sandwich 1 (Zero Tolerance)
Filthy First Timers 35 (Elegant Angel)
Finesse (Sin City)
Gag Factor 12 (JM Productions)
Gangland 46 (Devil's Film)
Glazed and Confused 2 (Elegant Angel)
Gonzomania 2 (Elegant Angel)
Jack's Playground 4 (Digital Playground)
Juggernauts 1 (Mayhem)
Lesbian Big Boob Bangeroo 2 (Totally Tasteless)
Lex Steele XXX 2 (Mercenary Pictures)
Limo Bustin Babes (DLV)
Love and Bullets (VCA)
More Than A Handful 13 (Metro)
My First Porn Scene 6: In Las Vegas (Elite Visuals)
Needy Housewives 1 (CinemaPlay)
Pimp (Devil's Film)
Pink Eye 4 (Multimedia Pictures)
Pull My Hair And Call Me Stupid 2 (Heatwave)
Screw My Wife Please 34 (and Make Her Wacky) (Wildlife)
She's A Team Player 1 (Rain Productions)
Slutwoman's Revenge (Elegant Angel)
Sodomania 41 (Elegant Angel)
Stack Em' Deep (Acid Rain)
Tea Baggers 2 (Totally Tasteless)
Tits That Saved XXX-mas (Big Top Video)
Titty Fuckers 7 (Wildlife)
Titty Mania 12 (Heatwave)
Titty Mania 13 (Heatwave)
Trans X 4 (Sineplex)
Transsexual Gang Bangers 10 (Devil's Film)
Vanity's Double Reverse Gang Bang (Devil's Film)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Ava Devine movies