Ava Addams

Ava Addams
No data.
Also known as
Alexia Roy, , Ava Adams, Avva, Luna (FTV.com)
Birthday
September 16, 1979 (42 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
Gibraltar
Years active
2008-2019 (Started around 29 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
57kg (126 lbs)
Percings
Nostril
Tattoos
"La Vie En Rose" on left side of lower abdomen; 4-leaf clover on pubes; 3 stars inside right wrist; Red skull and crossbones inside left wrist; Ankh on back of neck; Betty Boop in a circle on lower back; Red rose outside right ankle
2015
Abigail (Girlfriends Films)
Abigail Loves Girls (Girlfriends Films)
All About The Girls (Girlfriends Films)
American Daydreams 16 (Pure Play Media)
Ava's All In (Girlfriends Films)
Axel Braun's Cougar Alert (Wicked Pictures)
Bang Bros Invasion 8 (Bang Productions)
Big Tits in Uniform 14 (Brazzers)
Big Tits Round Asses 38 (Bang Productions)
Brazzers House (Brazzers)
Busted Babysitters 2 (Reality Kings)
Busty Housewives 5 (Elegant Angel)
Busty Workout (Elegant Angel)
Butt Naked in Nature (Girlfriends Films)
Candy Lickers 1 (Little Dragon Pictures)
Cougarville (Digital Playground)
Couples Fantasy (Mofos)
Diary of a Nanny 6 (Pure Play Media)
Dirty Minds (Brazzers)
Forbidden Fruit (Digital Playground)
Girls with Huge Boobs (Girlfriends Films)
Hooker Hookups (Girlfriends Films)
Horny Housewives 3 (Brazzers)
Hot And Mean 13 (Brazzers)
I Like Girls (Aura Productions)
Lessons in Anal and Other Stories (Girlfriends Films)
MILF Performers of the Year 2015 (Elegant Angel)
Moms Bang Teens 12 (Manwin Content)
Mother's Love 2 (PornPros)
My First Sex Teacher 45 (Pure Play Media)
Sapphic Sensation 4 (21 Sextury)
Seduced by a Cougar 35 (Pure Play Media)
SeXXXploitation of Abigail Mac (Girlfriends Films)
Slutty Wife Happy Life (Brazzers)
Stepmom Videos 1 (Bang Productions)
Strap On Anal Lesbians 3 (Evil Angel)
This Can't Be Deadpool XXXX (Spizoo)
Tonight's Girlfriend 39 (Pure Play Media)
Tonight's Girlfriend 41 (Pure Play Media)
True MILF 2 (Girlfriends Films)
Unfaithful Wives 4 (PornPros)
Zen Booty (Brazzers)
2014
Anal Day (Girlfriends Films)
Anally Talented 3 (Evil Angel)
Ava Addams (Pure Play Media)
Big Butts Like It Big 16 (Brazzers)
Big Tit Cream Pie 26 (Bang Productions)
Big Tits Round Asses 36 (Bang Productions)
Brazzers 10th Anniversary (Brazzers)
Brazzers Presents: The Parodies 4 (Brazzers)
CFNM (Brazzers)
Couples Seeking Teens 14 (Reality Junkies)
Dirty Rotten Mother Fuckers 7 (Jules Jordan Video)
Dirty Wives Club 3 (Pure Play Media)
Doctor Milf (Pink Velvet)
Experienced 1 (Juicy Entertainment)
Girlfriends Teaching Girlfriends 1 (Pornstar Platinum)
Hard Passion (Porn Fidelity)
Hot Box Lovers (Desire Films)
I'm Gonna Bang Your Mother (Brazzers)
I'm Gonna Bang Your Mother 2 (Brazzers)
James Deen's Sex Tapes: Porn Stars (Evil Angel)
Lesbian Adventures: Older Women Younger Girls 6 (Mile High)
Lesbian Analingus 5 (Mile High)
Lesbian Public Sex Fetish (Evil Angel)
Manuel Creampies Their Asses 1 (Jules Jordan Video)
Manuel Is A MILFomaniac (Jules Jordan Video)
Maternal Instinct (Airerose Entertainment)
MILF Banged (Wicked Pictures)
MILF Mania 2 (James Deen Productions)
Milf Revolution 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
MILF Soup 33 (Bang Productions)
MILFs Like It Big 17 (Brazzers)
Mommy and Me 10 (Filly Films)
Mother Knows Best (Digital Sin)
Mother Lovers Society 12 (Mile High)
Mr. Anal 10 (Bang Productions)
My Daughter's Boyfriend 11 (Mile High)
My First Sex Teacher 39 (Pure Play Media)
On the Air (Wicked Pictures)
Pornstar Spa 11 (Bang Productions)
Prime MILF 1 (Mile High)
Pure MILF 7 (Digital Sin)
Real Wife Stories 18 (Brazzers)
Rocco's Perfect Slaves 4: American Edition (Evil Angel)
Seduced by a Cougar 31 (Pure Play Media)
She's A Handful 4 (3rd Degree)
Sisters of Anarchy (Digital Playground)
Step Sisters (Digital Playground)
Very Brazzers Christmas 2 (Brazzers)
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Ava Addams movies