Audrey Royal

Audrey Royal
No data.
Also known as
Audrey Charlize (ftvgirls.com), Olivia (netvideogirls.com)
Birthday
January 2, 1993 (28 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
USA
Years active
2016-2019 (Started around 23 years old)
Ethnicity
Middle Eastern
Nationality
Jordanian
Height
172cm (5 ft 7 in)
Weight
54kg (119 lbs)
Percings
Navel; Tongue
Tattoos
Several lines of Arabic script right flank; Design left foot; Small design right hand; (Later) Lower left biceps
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Audrey Royal movies