Athena Faris

Athena Faris
No data.
Also known as
Ariel (Net Video Girls), Ms Faris (Nubiles)
Birthday
January 15, 1997 (25 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Sacramento, CA, USA
Years active
2017-2019 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Dirty Blond
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Nipples; Navel
Tattoos
Elephant on left side of lower abdomen; Insideright wrist; Flowers and script on right flank (armpit level)
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Athena Faris movies