Astrid Star

Astrid Star
No data.
Also known as
Astrid (girlsgonewild.com)
Birthday
June 11, 1989 (32 years old)
Astrology sign
gemini
Birth place
Katy, TX, USA
Years active
2017-2019 (Started around 28 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Flying bird left flank; Mermaid looking at a boat right upper leg hip partly extended to side of the right buttock; Anchor with rose right hip; Flower on right groin
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Astrid Star movies