Astrid Jaymes

Astrid Jaymes
No data.
Also known as
Astrid James
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (52 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
No data
Years active
2010-2012
Ethnicity
No data
Nationality
No data
Hair color
No data
Percings
No data
Tattoos
Large fish tattoo running down the left side of her body; small tattoo between her shoulder blades; Oriental word tattoo on her left forearm; English word or name running down her right forearm; Small star tattoo on the upper-left pelvic area, near the hip
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Astrid Jaymes movies