Aspen Stevens

Aspen Stevens
No data.
Also known as
Aspen, Summer Daze
Birthday
October 5, 1984 (37 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
Houma, LA, USA
Years active
2003-2009 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Nipples
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Aspen Stevens movies