Ashley

Ashley
No data.
Also known as
Ashley, Isis
Birthday
August 27, 1980 (42 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
Winnetka, CA, USA
Years active
2000-2019 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Multi-ethnic
Nationality
French, Jamaican
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
"ERIC" back of neck; "Jose" right shoulder blade
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Ashley movies