Ashley Rider

Ashley Rider
No data.
Also known as
Ashley Rider, Michelle Walker, Pamela Walker, Louisa, Ashley, Melissa, Louise, Pamela London
Birthday
February 19, 1981 (40 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
England
Years active
2000-2007 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English
Hair color
Blond
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Dolphin on left buttock; "JAAKE" between mons and left pelvis tip
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Ashley Rider movies