Ashley Fires

Ashley Fires
No data.
Also known as
Ashley Aspen
Birthday
March 2, 1982 (39 years old)
Astrology sign
pisces
Birth place
Northridge, CA, USA
Years active
2003-2019 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
156cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Ashley Fires movies