Apolonia Lapiedra

Apolonia Lapiedra
No data.
Also known as
Apolonia La Piedra, Apolonia
Birthday
April 27, 1992 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Hellín, Albacete, Spain
Years active
2015-2019 (Started around 23 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Spanish
Hair color
Black
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
46kg (101 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Apolonia Lapiedra movies