Antonio Ross

Antonio Ross
No data.
Also known as
Mario Zolt, Omar Bedi', Amer, Amir, Antonio, Tony, Tony Ross
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Hungary
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Hair color
Dark Brown
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Antonio Ross movies