Antonia

Antonia
No data.
Also known as
Antonia Moraliti, Jaenette, Jessica, Rebecca Smith, Susi
Birthday
November 14, 1985 (35 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
Hungary
Years active
2006-2016 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
51kg (112 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Star left neck; Left middle finger; Scorpion right shoulder blade; Tribal lower back; Stylized dragon left calf; Death Angel inside right ankle
2007
All Internal 5 (Jules Jordan Video)
Anal Connexion (Tomaxxx)
Anal Empire 6 (21 Sextury)
Arsch offen (Multi Media Verlag)
Ass and Tits Au Natural (Legend Video)
Big Balloons (Sinners)
Big Black Beast 7 (Devil's Film)
Big Breasted Beautiful Babes 9 (Swank)
Big Natural Tits 19 (Evil Angel)
Bimbo Club 1: Big Boobs (Wicked Pictures)
Bitches in Heat 4 (Colossal Entertainment)
Busty Euro Sluts 1 (Big Top Video)
Country Fresh (Tommy Kaye Productions)
DP Fanatics 3 (21 Sextury)
Fick' meine Titten (Erotic Planet)
Furious Fuckers 2: Final Race (Evil Angel)
Gangland Cream Pie 13 (Devil's Film)
Gent 10 (Swank)
Great Big Boobies 1 (New Sensations)
Hardcore Fever 6 (21 Sextury)
Kink Factory (Intense Industries)
Look What's Up My Ass 10 (Lex Drill Productions)
Lost In Masturbation (Corrupted Pictures)
Luxurious 3 (21 Sextury)
Maximum 2 (Video Marc Dorcel)
Monster Titten 2 (Goldlight)
Monster Titten 3 (Goldlight)
Mucchio Selvaggio (Showtime)
Natural Born Tits 5 (Mile High)
Natural Wonders of the World 51 (Blue Coyote Pictures)
Natural Wonders of the World 52 (Blue Coyote Pictures)
Naturally Yours 1 (Diabolic Video)
Note di Passione (FM Video)
Nothing Butt Fun 1 (Evil Angel)
Oversized Boobies (Paradise Film)
Oversized Boobies 2 (Paradise Film)
Private Tropical 32: Summer Sex Job In Guadaloupe 1 (Private)
Private Tropical 33: Summer Sex Job In Guadaloupe 2 (Private)
Real Racks 3 (3rd Degree)
Rezept: Tittenragout und Sacksauce (Goldlight)
Romancing The Ass 1 (Mach 2 Entertainment)
Section Disciplinaire (Video Marc Dorcel)
Throat Bangers 19 (Devil's Film)
Victory over De-Feet (Zero Tolerance)
Wetter The Better 4 (3rd Degree)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Antonia movies