Antonia Sainz

Antonia Sainz
No data.
Also known as
Antonia, Antonia Saints (legalporno.com), Honey, Honey B, Honey Romeo (sexyhub.com)
Birthday
December 14, 1993 (27 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2014-2019 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Hair color
Auburn
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
56kg (123 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Antonia Sainz movies