Anna Polina

Anna Polina
No data.
Also known as
Ana Polina, Anna Apolina, Anna Paulina, Lilith Marshall
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Saint Petersburg, Russia
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
French, Russian
Hair color
Black
Height
173cm (5 ft 8 in)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Bird on left upper back/shoulder blade; Snake on right wrist
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Anna Polina movies