Anna De Ville

Anna De Ville
No data.
Also known as
Anna Lee, Anne Lee (mofos.com), Anna Deville, Anna Lee (clubdom.com), Anna De Ville (amkingdom.com), Anne De Ville
Birthday
April 24, 1997 (24 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Portland, OR, USA
Years active
2015-2019 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Black
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
45kg (99 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Large floral design upper right arm; ribbon bow design below right buttock
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Anna De Ville movies