Ani Blackfox

Ani Blackfox
No data.
Also known as
Ani Black Fox, Anna (czechcasting.com), Ani (fuckedorfired.com)
Birthday
November 12, 1990 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
St. Petersburg, Russia
Years active
2014-2018 (Started around 24 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Height
175cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
54kg (119 lbs)
Percings
Right nostril
Tattoos
Deer design left shoulder and shoulder blade
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Ani Blackfox movies