Angie Moon

Angie Moon
No data.
Also known as
Angie, Lori (sellyourgf.com), Angie C (teenmegaworld.net,x-angels.com), Angelina (TheArtPorn.com , WTFPass.com) , Emmy (FirstAnalDate.com,youngcourtesans.com , youngsexparties.com), Angelina F (clubseventeen.com), Angelina Mori (firstanalquest.com
Birthday
May 15, 1986 (35 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
St Petersburg, Russia
Years active
2015-2018 (Started around 29 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Hair color
Brown
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Angie Moon movies