Angelina Valentine

Angelina Valentine
No data.
Also known as
Andelina Valentine, Mistress Angelina Valentine, Angelina Valentina
Birthday
September 19, 1986 (35 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
Kentucky, USA
Years active
2006-2017 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Latin
Nationality
Italian, Venezuelan
Hair color
Brown
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
Tongue; Left forearm; Top of right wrist; Clithood
Tattoos
"LA" behind right ear; Arabic writing between shoulderblades (late 2008); Topless geisha upper left arm; Spiral on left elbow (Sep'2009); Left forearm sleeve (red flowers over turqouise background on the outside, dragon inside); Rosary and "9-8-03" top of left hand (Sep'2009); Small red heart inside right wrist; Naked girl left side of torso (Jun'2010); "Dios Te Bendiga Bendicion" above pubes; Butterfly over a tribal on small of back; (As of September 2013) Upper right arm; Right side of head
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Angelina Valentine movies