Angelika Cristal

Angelika Cristal
No data.
Also known as
Angela Vidal, Anjela Vidal, Anna (wtfpass.com), Anna Riv (21Sextury), Dettie, Angelika Cristal
Birthday
April 7, 1992 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Russian Federation
Years active
2014-2019 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Angelika Cristal movies