Angelica Raven

Angelica Raven
No data.
Also known as
Angelika Raven, Becky Olson, Busty Becky, Vivvian Lee (RealityKings.com)
Birthday
September 6, 1983 (37 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
Bronx, NY, USA
Years active
2004-2013 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Native American
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
64kg (141 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Angelica Raven movies