Angelica Heart

Angelica Heart
No data.
Also known as
Angelika Heart, Angelika Herat, Joanna, Linda Blonde
Birthday
June 18, 1983 (38 years old)
Astrology sign
gemini
Birth place
Hungary
Years active
2007-2018 (Started around 24 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Hair color
Black
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Angelica Heart movies