Angela White

Angela White
No data.
Also known as
Angie (Abby Winters)
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Sydney, Australia
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Australian
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
59kg (130 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
"Love Sucks" back of neck
2018
Anal At The Office (II) (Girlfriends Films)
Anal Extremists (Jules Jordan Video)
Angela By Darkko (Evil Angel)
Angela Loves Anal 2 (Girlfriends Films)
Angela Loves Women 4 (Girlfriends Films)
Art of Pussy Eating (Girlsway)
Big Wet Tits 17 (Elegant Angel)
Bombshells 8 (Elegant Angel)
Boss Lady 2 (New Sensations)
Bounce 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Breast Doctor Around (Girlfriends Films)
Busty Interracial 4 (Mile High)
Cam Girls: The Movie (Evil Angel)
Camgirl (Wicked Pictures)
Carnal (Wicked Pictures)
Chiropractor (Girlfriends Films)
Cock Therapy (Digital Playground)
Corruption of Kissa Sins (Jules Jordan Video)
Curvy Girls 9 (Elegant Angel)
Dirty Wives Club 17 (Pure Play Media)
Dredd 4 (Jules Jordan Video)
Electra Complex (Pure Taboo)
Evil Blackmail (Evil Angel)
First Class Anal (Evil Angel)
Forbidden Affairs 8: My Best Friend's Husband (Mile High)
Future Darkly 2: Don't Panic + Smart House Of Horrors (Pulse Distribution)
Games We Play (Jules Jordan Video)
Girlcore 3 (Girlfriends Films)
Girlsway Crew (Girlfriends Films)
Hotwife Bound 4 (New Sensations)
I Am Angela (Evil Angel)
In The Room (New Sensations)
In The Room: I Like To Watch (Digital Sin)
In The Room: I Like To Watch 2 (Digital Sin)
Interracial Icon 8 (Jules Jordan Video)
Jenna Sativa's Booty Cuties (Penthouse)
Kianna Dior Busty Asian Cum Slut 4 (Evil Angel)
Lady Boss 2 (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian PsychoDramas 29 (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian PsychoDramas 31 (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian Sex 18 (Girlfriends Films)
Load Sharing 3 (Evil Angel)
Metal Massage (Burning Angel)
Model Perfect (New Sensations)
My Girlfriend's Busty Friend 23 (Pure Play Media)
Natural Beauties 9 (Vixen DVD)
Oil Explosion 3 (Elegant Angel)
Performers Of The Year 2018 (Elegant Angel)
POV Jugg Fuckers 7 (Evil Angel)
Raw 32 (Jules Jordan Video)
RK Prime 11 (Pulse Distribution)
Second First Date (Wicked Pictures)
Secrets That We Keep (Red Light District)
Sex Across America - A Look Back With Angela White (Adam & Eve)
Share My Boyfriend 8 (Mofos)
Spa Confessions (Fantasy Massage)
Squirtwoman: Wasteland (Elegant Angel)
Strap-On Stories (Girlfriends Films)
Submissive Wives (Adam & Eve)
Surrender Your Stress (Fantasy Massage)
Taxi Girl (Fantasy Massage)
Teach Me 5 (Elegant Angel)
Three Girls And A Bolster (II) (Fantasy Massage)
Top Heavy Sluts (Evil Angel)
True Anal Addiction (Jules Jordan Video)
True Anal All-Stars (Jules Jordan Video)
Watching My Hotwife 4 (New Sensations)
Xander's World Tour (Brazzers)
XXX Big Tit Rubdown (Digital Sin)
2017
Altar of Aphrodite (Kelly Madison Productions)
Anal Fitness Sluts (Evil Angel)
Anal Heartbreakers 2 (Evil Angel)
Anal Nymphos Anal Legends (Jules Jordan Video)
Anal Savages 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Angela 3 (Girlfriends Films)
Angela Loves Anal (Girlfriends Films)
Angela Loves Threesomes 2 (Girlfriends Films)
Angela Loves Women 3 (Girlfriends Films)
Angela White Is Titwoman (Elegant Angel)
Ass versus Pussy 5 (Girlfriends Films)
Axel Braun's Busted (Wicked Pictures)
Beautiful Tits 4 (Girlfriends Films)
Big Boob Anal Babes (Adult Source Media)
Big Tits Round Asses 49 (Bang Productions)
Big Tits Round Asses 50 (Bang Productions)
Big Tits Round Asses 51 (Bang Productions)
Bra Busters 8 (Jules Jordan Video)
Breast Worship 5 (Jules Jordan Video)
Busty Interracial 3 (Mile High)
Buttman Anal and Oral Antics (Evil Angel)
Caught Being Naughty (Pretty Dirty)
Dream Pairings: Chapter Two (Girlfriends Films)
Fashion Model (Girlfriends Films)
Footsie Babes: More Foot Fetish 6 (Pulse Distribution)
Forbidden Opportunity (Mile High)
Francesca Le Is a HotWife 2 (Evil Angel)
Friends and Lovers (Wicked Pictures)
Fuck Me Silly 2 (II) (Digital Playground)
Girls Love Natural Breasts (Mile High)
Hardcore Threesomes (Mile High)
Housewives Demolition (West Coast Productions)
Interracial Icon 4 (Jules Jordan Video)
Italian Tutor (Girlfriends Films)
Jessica Drake is Wicked (Wicked Pictures)
Kendra's Angels (ArchAngel Productions)
Lesbian Anal (Mile High)
Lesbian House Hunters 14 (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian Strap-on Bosses 2 (Mile High)
Manuel's Maximum Penetration 5 (Jules Jordan Video)
Naturally Stacked Stories (Girlfriends Films)
Perfect Natural Breasts (Evil Angel)
Pornstar Therapy 1 (Brazzers)
Psychotic Behavior (Evil Angel)
Racks 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Sacrosanct (Jules Jordan Video)
Sex Is For Lovers 2 (New Sensations)
Sins Life - Sex Tour Round 4 (Pulse Distribution)
Stags and Vixens (New Sensations)
Straight Up Anal 3 (Evil Angel)
Swallowed 8 (Evil Angel)
Tramps Guide to Sucking Cock (Depraved Life)
True Anal 3 (Evil Angel)
Vampires (Girlfriends Films)
Wet Curves (Mile High)
Zoey's Squirt Shower (Elegant Angel)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Angela White movies