Angel Wicky

Angel Wicky
No data.
Also known as
Adriana, Angel Vicky, Audrey Argento, Veronica, Vikki (firstanalquest.com), Welli, Welli Angel, Wellie, Welly
Birthday
April 8, 1991 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2010-2019 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Hair color
Blond
Height
166cm (5 ft 5 in)
Weight
58kg (128 lbs)
Percings
Nose; nipples; navel; right labium majora
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Angel Wicky movies