Angel Long

Angel Long
No data.
Also known as
Angel T., Sarah Read, Sarah Reed, Sarah Slick, Taz
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (53 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Swindon, Wiltshire, England
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English
Hair color
Blond
Height
183cm (6 ft)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
Tongue; Navel
Tattoos
Rose between her navel and left hip; Taz (Tasmanian devil) on her right buttock; Devil on her upper left thigh just below the hip; writing across left fingers; roses on right side of neck
2003
20 and Natural (Dreamland Video)
7 The Hardway 2 (Vouyer Media)
A2M 2 (Anabolic Video)
Adult Entertainment Robots 1 (Union Jaxxx)
All About Ass 13 (Mark Wood Productions)
Amateur Angels 9 (Fallen Angel)
Anal Assault 3 (Sin City)
Anal Assault 4 (Mayhem)
Anal Away Days 5: Road Trip to Essex (VCA)
Anal Excursions 4 (Metro)
Anal Fever 4 (Anarchy)
Ass to Mouth (Python)
Barefoot Confidential 24 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Beat the Devil (Digital Playground)
Big Omar's British Adventures: Wet Snatches (VCA)
Bizarre Peroxide Tales (Lord Perious)
Blow Me Sandwich 1 (Zero Tolerance)
Carmen Goes To College 2 (New Sensations)
Cheeks 13 (Coast To Coast)
Cumback Pussy 49 (Elegant Angel)
Deep Oral Teens 2 (CDI Home Video)
Fresh Meat 17 (Evil Angel)
Glazed and Confused 1 (Elegant Angel)
High Rise (Pleasure Productions)
Hot Showers 10 (Hustler Video)
I Got DP Gang Banged 1 (Dane Productions)
Inside My Panties 1 (H2 Video)
Interracial Anal Vacation 4 (Rain Productions)
Iron Maidens 2 (Diabolic Video)
Jane Bomb (Aktuell Rapport)
Just Anal Sex 1 (Simon Wolf)
Lessons in Love (Relish)
London Shaggers 2 (Anarchy)
My Neighbors Daughter 1 (Jet Multimedia)
Ozporns Go To Hell (VCA)
Pervz 001 (Dane Productions)
Pornstar 1 (Python)
Private Sports 5: Surf Fuckers (Private)
Pussyman's American Cocksucking Championship 11 (Legend Video)
Real Couples 1 (Rude Brittania)
Real Swift (Wicked Pictures)
Sodomania 40 (Elegant Angel)
Stuffed Hard (Python)
Taya: Extreme Close Up (Vivid)
Teen Patrol 3 (Metro)
Ten Little Piggies 2 (Platinum X Pictures)
Top Guns 1 (Mercenary Pictures)
UK Student House 5 (Black Widow Productions)
Vice Girls 2 (Black Widow Productions)
Weapons of Mass Satisfaction (Relish)
2002
2 Anal 4 U (Smash Pictures)
Anal Addicts 8 (Northstar Associates)
Anal Assault 1 (Mayhem)
Anal Excursions 3 (Metro)
Assault That Ass 1 (Red Light District)
Assficianado 1 (Rosebud)
Backseat Driver 15 (Metro)
Barely Legal 33 (Hustler Video)
Black Cravings 6 (West Coast Productions)
Black Dicks in White Chicks 4 (Red Light District)
Breakin' 'Em In 3 (Vouyer Media)
British Glam Sluts 3 (Odyssey)
Butt Naked In Public (Kick Ass Pictures)
Cathula 1 (Union Jaxxx)
Caution Your Azz is In Danger 4 (West Coast Productions)
Chasing The Big Ones 14 (West Coast Productions)
Customs and Sexcise (Tongue In Cheek)
Double Parked 1 (DVSX)
Erotic Intentions (Ultimate Video)
Extreme Filth 2 (Black Mirror)
Fast Times at Deep Crack High 6 (Celestial)
Fortune (Pleasure Productions)
Four Finger Club 21 (New Sensations)
Gangland 30 (Devil's Film)
Get Yo' Orgy On 2 (West Coast Productions)
Girlvert 2 (JM Productions)
Grrl Power 14 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Gutter Mouths 24 (JM Productions)
Handjobs 12 (Wildlife)
Heavy Metal 3 (Rosebud)
Hot Bods And Tail Pipe 26 (Celestial)
Initiations 12 (Anabolic Video)
Itty Bitty Titty and 18 1 (Filmco Releasing)
Jungle Love 1: An Interracial Affair (DVSX)
Little White Chicks... Big Black Monster Dicks 17 (Jake Steed Productions)
Magic Sex (Simon Wolf)
Mind of A Horny Woman 1 (VCA)
Naughty College School Girls 23 (New Sensations)
Negro In Mrs. Jones 4 (Robert Hill Releasing)
Perverted Stories 34 (JM Productions)
POV 4 (Dane Productions)
Pussy Playhouse 5 (Wildlife)
Real College Girls 3 (Hustler Video)
Role Models 3 (Legend Video)
Runaway Sluts Exposed 3 (Devil's Film)
Runaways 10 (Dane Productions)
Runaways 7 (Dane Productions)
Screaming Orgasms 5 (New Sensations)
Screw My Wife Please 26 (And Play With Her Tits) (Wildlife)
Service Animals 12 (Evil Angel)
Sex Addicts 3 (Dane Productions)
Smokin' 4 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Specs Appeal 5 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Squirting Illustrated 5 (Coast To Coast)
Süsse pissende Pussies (XXL)
Svensk Lusta (Aktuell Rapport)
Swallow My Pride 2 (Red Light District)
Swap Meat (Sin City)
Sweatin' It 5 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Sweetwater (New Sensations)
Taped College Confessions 16 (Rain Productions)
Teacher's Pet 4 (Notorious)
Titney Spheres (Adult Channel)
To The Manor Porn (Tongue In Cheek)
UK Student House 1 (VCA)
UK Student House 3 (VCA)
Up Your Ass 20 (Anabolic Video)
Violation of Ashley Blue (JM Productions)
Violation of Nikita Denise (JM Productions)
Virgin Canvas (Ultimate Video)
Wet Inc. 1 (Hardline)
Whoregasm 3 (DVSX)
Wife Watchers Confidential 2 (Rude Brittania)
Wildest Sex Ever 2 (Wildlife)
Writer 1: Stories of Lust (Union Jaxxx)
Young As They Cum 4 (New Sensations)
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Angel Long movies