Angel Emily

Angel Emily
No data.
Also known as
Emily, Angel
Birthday
March 18, 1997 (24 years old)
Astrology sign
pisces
Birth place
France
Years active
2017-2019 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
French
Hair color
Blond
Height
154cm (5 ft)
Percings
Right nostril; Left nipple; Navel; Clit
Tattoos
Inside left forearm; 5 paw prints right lower belly; Left flank; Floral design outside right thigh
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Angel Emily movies