Andy Star

Andy Star
No data.
Also known as
Mindy Rey, Mindy Ray, Randy Kramer, Mandy Starr, Amanda Rae
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
USA
Years active
1983-1989
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
No data
Hair color
Blond
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Andy Star movies