Anabelle

Anabelle
No data.
Also known as
Annabelle, Annabella Lee, Anabelle Lee, Anna Pierceson, Anna Leigh, Paige Bree, Anna Bell Lee, Anna Pierson, Jamie Lynn (CNA Productions), Janeen Junkstuffer (futanaria.com) Annabel, Jaime Leigh Turney
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Phoenix, Arizona
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
48kg (106 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Anabelle movies