Ami Jordan

Ami Jordan
No data.
Also known as
Ami (backroomcastingcouch.com)
Birthday
August 23, 1990 (31 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
Decatur, Tennessee
Years active
2008-2010 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
59kg (130 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Ami Jordan movies