Amber West

Amber West
No data.
Also known as
Twyla (atkhairy,wearehairy)
Birthday
February 6, 1989 (33 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
Wales
Years active
2012-2016 (Started around 23 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Welsh
Hair color
Blond
Height
178cm (5 ft 10 in)
Weight
60kg (132 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Upper back; Lower back; Inner left ankle; Inner right wrist
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Amber West movies