Amber Jayne

Amber Jayne
No data.
Also known as
Amanda Jayne, Mandy
Birthday
March 21, 1979 (42 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Sheffield, England
Years active
2012-2019 (Started around 33 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
57kg (126 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Amber Jayne movies