Amaranta Hank

Amaranta Hank
No data.
Also known as
Alejandra Omana
Birthday
September 4, 1992 (29 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
Cucuta, Colombia
Years active
2017-2019 (Started around 25 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Latin
Nationality
Colombian
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
60kg (132 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Left side of lower abdomen; Right hip
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Amaranta Hank movies