Alyssa Branch

Alyssa Branch
No data.
Also known as
Alisa Branch, Alissa Branch, Alysa Branch, Nikkie, Alyssa Brancht
Birthday
February 17, 1992 (29 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
Detroit, MI
Years active
2010-2017 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
No data
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
Tongue; Navel (not all films)
Tattoos
Script between shoulder blades; Outside left calf; G-clef music symbol behind left ear and "Ground up"; Vines top of both feet; Right arm (2013)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Alyssa Branch movies