Alura Jenson

Alura Jenson
No data.
Also known as
Alura Jensen, Alura TNT Jenson
Birthday
May 31, 1977 (44 years old)
Astrology sign
gemini
Birth place
Philadelphia, PA, USA
Years active
2012-2019 (Started around 35 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Italian
Hair color
Blond
Height
173cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
75kg (165 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Alura Jenson movies