Ally Ann

Ally Ann
No data.
Also known as
Allie Ann, Allie Anne, Ally, Ally Anne
Birthday
August 14, 1990 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
Green Valley, CA, USA
Years active
2008-2014 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
57kg (126 lbs)
Percings
Left nostril
Tattoos
Nape; Blue and purple flowers inside left ankle and on top of left foot
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Ally Ann movies