Alexis Monroe

Alexis Monroe
No data.
Also known as
Alexia Monroe, Alexis Blow, Allexis Blow, Olivia (corbinfisher.com)
Birthday
October 22, 1990 (31 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
MI, USA
Years active
2011-2019 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Between shoulder blades; inside right lower leg
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Alexis Monroe movies