Alexis Deen

Alexis Deen
No data.
Also known as
Alexis Dean
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
No data
Years active
2016-2019
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Dark Brown
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Alexis Deen movies