Alexis Crystal

Alexis Crystal
No data.
Also known as
Alexis, Anouk, Anouk I, Carrie (xart.com), Dominika, Sindy (oldgoesyoung.com), Liz (puffynetwork.com), Kittycat (mydirtyhobby.com), Emilia (femaleagent.com)
Birthday
January 1, 1993 (28 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2011-2019 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Height
169cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Alexis Crystal movies