Alexa

Alexa
No data.
Also known as
Alexandra, Briana Burke, Monique, Savannah Moore
Birthday
May 26, 1982 (39 years old)
Astrology sign
gemini
Birth place
Vallejo, CA, USA
Years active
2001-2019 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Latin
Nationality
American
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
48kg (106 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Small pink heart right of navel; Hello Kitty with a red heart left of pubes; "Bad Pussy" on back of neck; Pink star above right toe; (2009) Red and purple flowers and blue butterflies on right side of torso; (2009) Butterfly and flower above left buttcheek; (2009) Flower on right wrist; (2014) "Beautiful Mess" inside right forearm; (2015) Full sleeve right arm; (2018) Elephant's face on right hand
2010
All Girl Revue 10 (Pink Visual)
All Sunny All the Time (Vivid)
Angels of Debauchery 8 (Evil Angel)
Belladonna's Party of Feet 2 (Evil Angel)
Belladonna: Fetish Fanatic 8 (Evil Angel)
Best Of... Lexi Belle 2 (Evil Angel)
Born to Be Bound (FM Concepts)
Bound by Tape (FM Concepts)
Cvrbongirl (Evil Angel)
Dirty Stories (Vivid)
Doctor Adventures.com 8 (Brazzers)
Femme Core (Adam & Eve)
Getting Off With Monique (Vivid)
Girl Next Door (Digital Playground)
Girls Will Be Girls 6 (Diabolic Video)
Honeymoon (Wicked Pictures)
Hot And Mean 1 (Brazzers)
House of Ass 12 (Evolution Erotica)
Housewife 1 on 1 17 (Pure Play Media)
How To Be A Ladies Man (Zero Tolerance)
Just You And Me (Wicked Pictures)
Looks Like Fun (Vivid)
Love in an Elevator (Wicked Pictures)
Masturbation Nation 7 (Tom Byron Pictures)
Meow 1 (Jules Jordan Video)
Monique's Lost Footage (Vivid)
Naughty Office 19 (Pure Play Media)
Naughty Rich Girls 3 (Pure Play Media)
Not Really The Dukes Of Hazzard (Vouyer Media)
Nurse Jobs (Zero Tolerance)
Office Perverts 4 (Mile High)
Office Romance (New Sensations)
Opposites Attract (Penthouse)
Porn Fidelity 21 (Juicy Entertainment)
Power Munch 4 (Bang Productions)
Real Wife Stories 7 (Brazzers)
Roommate (Digital Playground)
Secretaries Needed (for Bondage) (FM Concepts)
Sex And The City The XXX Parody: In Search of the Screaming O (Dream Zone Entertainment)
Sex Crimes (Vivid)
Sex Driven (Penthouse)
Sex Therapy (Wicked Pictures)
Sexual Blacktivity 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Slick Ass Girls 1 (Diabolic Video)
Stripper (Vivid)
Stripper Diaries (Zero Tolerance)
Superstar Showdown 1: Tori Black vs. Alexis Texas (Vouyer Media)
Tape Bound 8 (FM Concepts)
Tattle Tale (Wicked Pictures)
Taxi: A Hardcore Parody (Vouyer Media)
Tickle Fun (FM Concepts)
Watch Me 4 (K-Beech Video)
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Alexa movies