Alex Jones

Alex Jones
No data.
Also known as
Ace (bilatinmen.com), Ace Jones
Birthday
March 2, 1991 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
pisces
Birth place
California, USA
Years active
2012-2019 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Black
Nationality
American
Hair color
Black
Height
196cm (6 ft 5 in)
Weight
90kg (198 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Right shoulder
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Alex Jones movies