Alex Harper

Alex Harper
No data.
Also known as
Rose B., Alex (jacquieetmicheltv.net)
Birthday
October 18, 1993 (27 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
Overland Park, KS, USA
Years active
2015-2019 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Native American
Nationality
American
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Alex Harper movies