Alex Grey

Alex Grey
No data.
Also known as
Alexia (FTVGirls)
Birthday
April 20, 1996 (25 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Fort Benning, GA, USA
Years active
2015-2019 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
45kg (99 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Left wrist; Tattoo on left arm is now a sleeve (since 2018)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Alex Grey movies